Erica Harley
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1730653445
Erica Harley RCSWI, MSSW
Social Worker
She is located at 14100 58th Street North in Clearwater, FL 33760. Can help patients with the following: Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD), Compassion Fatigue, Dialectical Behavior Therapy (DBT), Isolation, Parenting, Trauma. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1730653445. Appointment can be made via the phone number (727) 824-8181.
Conditions treated
Erica Harley, being an social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Erica Harley.
- Anger Management
- Anxiety
- Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD)
- Bipolar Disorder
- Career Counseling
- Child Abuse
- Compassion Fatigue
- Depression
- Dialectical Behavior Therapy (DBT)
- EMDR
- Eating Disorder
- Emotional Eating
- Family Conflict
- Gender Identity
- Grief
- Infertility
- Infidelity
- Isolation
- Life Coaching
- Life Transitions
- Loss, Grief, and Bereavement
- Mental Illness
- Obesity
- Obsessive Compulsive Disorder (OCD)
- Online Therapy
- Parenting
- Posttraumatic Stress Disorder (PTSD)
- Rape and Sexual Assault
- Relationship Issues
- School Issues
- Self-Esteem
- Self-Harming
- Separation Anxiety Disorder
- Sleep Disorders
- Spirituality and Religion
- Stress
- Trauma
Looking for more Social Workers?
There are 6 other social workers in this region.
- Gender: Female
- Address: 14041 Icot Boulevard Clearwater, 33760, FL
- Gender: Male
- Address: 14041 Icot Boulevard Clearwater, 33760, FL
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite D 4910 Creekside Drive Clearwater, 33760, FL
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2960 Roosevelt Boulevard Clearwater, 33760, FL
- Gender: Female
- Address: 5771 Roosevelt Boulevard Clearwater, 33760, FL
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2960 Roosevelt Boulevard Clearwater, 33760, FL
- Gender: Female
- Address: 14041 Icot Boulevard Clearwater, 33760, FL
Questions & Answers
What conditions does Erica Harley treat?
Erica Harley provides treatment for Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD), Compassion Fatigue, Dialectical Behavior Therapy (DBT), Isolation, Parenting, Trauma. For the full list see this list.
Does Erica Harley accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Erica Harley accepts insurance.
Where can you meet with Erica Harley?
Erica Harley's office is located at 14100 58th Street North in Clearwater, FL 33760.